Challenge Ufolep Isère (Coureurs)

 

Challenge des clubs

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

1 RICAU Charles

1 RAJAT Christophe

1 RAJAT Christophe

1 RAJAT Christophe

1 SELLIER Manuel

1 RAJAT Christophe

1 CHALEAT Patrick

1 CHALEAT Patrick

1 CHALEAT Patrick

2 RAJAT Christophe

2 MANTEL Alexandre

2 CHALEAT Patrick

2 HALGRAIN Nicolas

2 RAJAT Christophe

2 LUCAS Christian

2 LUCAS Christian

2 TROUSSIER Philippe

2 PELISSIER Franck

3 CHALEAT Patrick

3 CHALEAT Patrick

3 MAZZA Fabrice

3 SELLIER Manuel

3 ANGOT Antoine

3 MERVANT Eric

3 BUISSON Olivier

3 HOSTACHE Damien

3 VINCENT Philippe

4 LAUFRAY Alexandre

4 LOZANO Jean Baptiste

4 MERVANT Eric

4 CHALEAT Patrick

4 CONTAL Yohan

3 MICHON Christophe

4 RONCA Marc

4 IOHNER Christophe

4 MAZZA Fabrice

4 UBERTO Gilles

5 SCHULLER Céline

4 SCHULLER Céline

4 GEHIN Antoine

5 CHALEAT Patrick

5 CONTAL Yohan

5 PETITE Patrice

5 MAZZA Fabrice

5 GARDETTE André

6 SCHULLER Céline

6 LAUFRAY Alexandre

6 SELLIER Manuel

6 BONNEFOND Nicolas

6 GISSINGER Sébastien

6 MARTINEZ Ange

6 JOSSIC Laurent

6 DUPERRAY David

6 LETREGUILLY Marc

7 BONNEFOND Nicolas

7 BONNEFOND Nicolas

7 RICAU Charles

7 ANGOT Antoine

6 GEHIN Antoine

6 MEUNIER Philippe

7 MICHON Christophe

7 PIC Gérard

7 COUTURIER Jérémy

7 MOINE PICARD Stéphane

8 BOCQUIER Stéphane

8 LETREGUILLY Victor

8 LAPORTE David

8 SALVI Robert

8 PRUDHOMME Serge

7 MORVAN Yvon

8 RONCA Marc

8 FOURNA Eddy

9 BOCQUIER Stéphane

9 LETREGUILLY Victor

9 LOZANO Jean Baptiste

8 MANTEL Alexandre

9 BOHEC Etienne

9 DELPUECH Franck

7 TARDY Jean Laurent

9 BAR Jean Jacques

9 GOTTO Frédéric

10 PIC Gérard

9 STORCHI Guillaume

9 RINALDI Stéphane

10 DESHAYES Frédéric

9 MEUNIER Philippe

10 CATERINO Thierry

10 MEYTRAL Robert

10 PICCO Jean Louis

10 PIC Gérard

10 SUGNY Laurent

11 PERROT BERTON David

11 LIOTARD Alain

11 CHARROUD René

11 LOZANO Jean Baptiste

10 GENTILE Eric

11 GARAVEL Yann

11 ODDOUX Ludovic

11 DESPESSE Philippe

12 AUBER Laurent

11 TARDY Jean Laurent

12 BAHEU Georges

11 GIRARD Laure

12 LUCAS Jacques

12 GISSINGER Sébastien

11 SANTOS SILVA Henri

12 FLECHON Daniel

11 HOSTACHE Damien

12 CHAMPENOIS Elodie

13 GULLON Gilles

12 HALGRAIN Nicolas

11PETITE Patrice

12 LEROY Jean

13 LECOMTE Gérard

13 GARDETTE André

12 MARTIN Jack

11 YAGUE Luis

14 ANGOT Simon

14 GENTILE Eric

14 ROUSSEL Bernard

14 LETREGUILLY Arthur

14 BEGO Marcel

13 PETITE Patrice

13 RAJAT Christophe

14 DURANDARD Claude

14 BERTRAND Thierry

14 ZANCANARO Eric

15 BUISSON Grégory

14 SIBUE Davy

14 LECOMTE Gérard

15 GENTILE Eric

13 REINAUDO Christian

15 HOSTACHE Damien

14 PELISSIER Franck

14 CASTELLAN Didier

16 BATMALE Julien

16 CONTAL Gérard

16 BONNEFOND Nicolas

14 RINALDI Stéphane

16 BUISSON Olivier

16 CHARROUD René

16 BEGO Marcel

14 TARDY Jean Laurent

16 DOORYHEE Eric

16 CHIRPAZ Lucas

17 IMBERT Fabrice

16 DELINE Cédric

17 LUCAS Jacques

16 MAURO Anthony

16 MAURO Anthony

17 JANUS Claude

17 CHAMPENOIS Serge

16 LARDELLIER Armand

18 EPAILLY Romain

17 JANUS Claude

16 GUILLOT Nicolas

18 GUNIE Isabelle

18 GUILLOT Nicolas

16 UBERTO Gilles

18 REINAUDO Christian

18 LUCAS Christian

18 LEROY Jean

19 REFFET Ludovic

19 CHAPUS Yvan

16 TARDY Jean Laurent

19 JANUS Claude

19 TARDY Jean Laurent

19 BESNARD Joël

18 TROUSSIER Philippe

19 MAURO Anthony

18 TAULEGNE Christian

19 STACK Christian

19 RICAU Charles

16 VINCENDON Louis

19 LERAT Michel

20 HALGRAIN Nicolas

19 GARAVEL Yann

20 JUST Bernard

20 JOSSIC Laurent

20 TARDY Jean Laurent

19 VERMEULEN Kevin

21 GUNIE Isabelle

21 GIRARD Laure

21 MAZZA Fabrice

20 YAGUE Luis

19 JANUS Claude

20 MERVANT Eric

20 PICHE François

20 TROUILLET Eric

22 DEVAUD Olivier

22 CHIRPAZ Lucas

22 ARTIGAUD Christophe

22 GUILLOT Nicolas

22 JANUS Claude

22 WAGNER Bernard

20 ROTA Franck

22 SAGE Jérôme

22 ANTOINE J. Christophe

22 GIRARD Laure

22 MAZZA Fabrice

23 TASSI Romain

22 UBERTO Gilles

23 COUZON David

23 ANGOT Antoine

23 FOURNA Eddy

23 BESNARD Joël

23 MAGNARD Patrick

22 GULLON Gilles

22 UBERTO Gilles

24 BUISSON Grégory

24 MOLLARD Jérôme

23 DUPERRAY David

24 BUISSON Olivier

24 IOHNER Christophe

23 PERRIER Gilles

24 IOHNER Christophe

25 FAVRE VERAND Joël

25 GIRARD Laure

24 MEUNIER Philippe

25 SARRAILLON Daniel

25 FILLON Ludovic

24 TARDY Jean Laurent

25 CONTAL Gérard

25 JANUS Claude

24 JAY Dominique

25 JANUS Claude

26 FAVRE VERAND Joël

26 JANUS Claude

25 TARDY Jean Laurent

26 FAUROBERT Hervé

26 COULOUMY Patrick

25 LARDELLIER Armand

26 WAGNER Bernard

24 SAGE Jérôme

25 ROUX Jean Jacques

26 SANTOS SILVA Henri

26 LEROY Jean

25 VINCENDON Louis

26 MANTEL Alexandre

26 IOHNER Christophe

25 LEROY Jean

27 DEMARCQ Franck

27 GALLEGIANTI Giovanni

28 IOHNER Christophe

28 ANGOT Simon

28 MANTEL Alexandre

28 MARTIN Etienne

28 COCOLON Norbert

28 ZANCANARO Eric

25 MAZZA Fabrice

27 PIOLAT Marc

28 CHAZALON C. Jean

28 PELOUX TYTGAT Romaric

28 SERRAILLE Tristan

29 CHIRPAZ Lucas

29 DONATI Franck

28 LECOMTE Gérard

29 CHAMPENOIS Serge

29 SIMON Franck

29 ANTOINE Jean Christophe

29 BONFILS Thierry

28 SARRAILLON Daniel

30 MARTIN Bruno

30 PERRIER Gérard

29 RASPAOLO Guillaume

30 CONTAL Gérard

30 JUST Johan

29 VINCENDON Louis

29 LETREGUILLY Marc

29 DEMARCQ Franck

suite (classement complet)

30 ROBERT Jérôme

suite (classement complet)

suite (classement complet)

30 TORRES Mariano

suite (classement complet)

suite (classement complet)

29 POLVERONI Thierry

29 FLECHON Daniel


suite (classement complet)

 

 

suite (classement complet)

 

 

29 VILLARD Jean Pierre

29 ODDOUX Ludovic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29 VINCENDON Louis

suite (classement complet)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

suite (classement complet)