Saison 2004

Palmarès des courses UFOLEP ISERE

Epreuves

Places

1ère catégorie

2ème catégorie

3ème catégorie

4ème catégorie

 

Bourgoin

04 avril

1

Franck Soligny

Philippe Troussier

Gérard Simon

J-Christophe LeMasson

2

Christian Lucas

Cyril Echardour 

J-Pierre Rossi

Roger Trouillet

3

Franck Simon

Christophe Dehurtevent

J-Jacques Chabot

J-Marie Hego

Pontcharra

11 avril

1

Anthony Cognard

Daniel Tardy

Eric Dercourt

Jacques Lucad

2

Marc Ronca

Benoit Leiva Marcon

Patrick Mosca

Michel Maigre

3

Patrick Chaleat

Laurent Jossic

Alain Rossillon

Patrick Dufour

Gillonnay

12 avril

1

Marc Ronca

Pierre Lardellier

Ernest Cleyet Marel

J-Christophe LeMasson

2

Gérard Pic

Benoit Leiva Marcon

Christophe Thopart

J-Laurent Tardy

3

Sébastien Fournier

Laurent Jossic

Laurent Sillard

J-Pierre Schuberth

Saint Etienne
de Crossey

18 avril

1

C-Jean Chazalon

Christophe Billandon

Michel Chiodi

Michel Maigre

2

Philippe Bogaert

Philippe Troussier

Henri Santos Silva

J-Laurent Tardy

3

Fabrice Mazza

Louis Vincendon

Daniel Bravos

Gilles Chevalier

Saint Siméon
de Bressieux

25 avril

1

Marc Ronca

Yvon Morvan

Eric Dercourt

J-Laurent Tardy

2

Christian Lucas

Serge Prunet

Henri Santos Silva

Patrick Magnard

3

Gérard Pic

Christophe Michon

Gérard Contal

Armand Lardellier

Salaise
sur Sanne

02 mai

1

Christian Lucas

Louis Vincendon

Henri Santos Silva

Georges Delmaere

2

Damien Hostache

Christian Reinaudo

J-Christophe LeMasson

Georges Dupuis

3

Ludovic Oddoux

Serge Prunet

Gérard Contal

J-Pierre Grossiord

Tour des balcons
de La Buisse
classement général
08-09 mai

1

Patrick Chaleat

Julien PereiraMartins

Mickaël Lepoul

Humphrey Gleizal

2

Olivier Buisson

Christophe Michon

J-Philippe Schouller

Roger Trouillet

3

Florent Gleizal

Stéphane Berger

Franck Rota

Robert Niard

Etape 1
Prologue clm
.
.
Etape 2
Course en circuit
.
.
Etape 3
Grimpée-Grand Ratz
.
.
Etape 4
Contre la montre
.

1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.

Patrick Chaleat
Olivier Buisson
Marc Ronca
.
Laurent Liger
Patrick Chaleat
Marc Ronca
.
Olivier Buisson
Florent Gleizal
Patrick Chaleat
.
Patrick Chaleat
André Gardette
Eddy Fourna
.

Stéphane Berger
Christophe Michon
Serge Prunet
.
Julien PereiraMartins
Stéphane Coignaud
Jérôme Lamy
.
Julien PereiraMartins
Christophe Michon
Christophe Billandon
.
Stéphane Berger
Alain Ballotaud
Jérôme Lamy
.

J-Philippe Schouller
Mickaël Lepoul
Hervé Leborgne
.
J-Pierre Siger
Régis CorontDucluzeau
Pascal Garnier
.
Frédéric Jolly
J-Philippe Schouller
Mickaël Lepoul
.
Mickaël Lepoul
Daniel Fernandez
Morgan Coolens
.

Marcel Bego
Humphrey Gleizal
Armand Lardellier
.
Daniel Stoyanov
Frédéric Fraisse
Jacques Veuillet
.
Humphrey Gleizal
Roger Trouillet
Armand Lardellier
.
Frédéric Fraisse
Marcel Bego
Albert Clemaron
.











L'Albenc

26 juin

1

Christian Lucas 

Michel Boin

Robert Meytral

Jean Leroy

2

Benoit Leiva Marcon

Christian Reinaudo

Gérard Contal

Michel Morel

3

Gilles Gullon

Yann Garavel

Eric Mervant

Marcel Bego

Triptyque du
Fontanil
classement général
26 septembre

1

Patrick Chaleat

Laurent Jossic

Eric Mervant

Claude Janus

2

Yann Garavel

Franck Delpuech

Patrice Petite

Jean Leroy

3

Yvon Morvan

Franck Demarcq

Christian Petroz

Marcel Bego

Etape 1
Contre la montre
.
.
Etape 2
Grimpée-Mont St Martin
.
.
Etape 3
Course en circuit
.
.

1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.

Patrick Chaleat
Damien Hostache
Yann Garavel
.
Franck Janvier
Laurent Sugny
Fabrice Mazza
.
Yvon Morvan
J-Baptiste Lozano
Yann Gavarel
.

Franck Delpuech
Laurent Jossic
Franck Demarcq
.
Laurent Jossic
Franck Delpuech
Christian Reinaudo
.
Patrick Penot
Anthony Mauro
Franck Demarcq
.

Eric Mervant
Laurent Sillard
Hervé Leborgne
.
Patrice Petite
Roger Rousset
Cédric Allibe
.
Christian Petroz
Gilles Uberto
Eric Negrello
.

Claude Janus
Jean Leroy
Marcel Bego
.
Claude Janus
Armand Lardellier
Gérard Perrier
.
Claude Janus
Jean Leroy
Marcel Bego
.







Senior A

Senior B

Vétéran A

Vétéran B

Sainte Anne
sur Gervonde

05 juin

1

Christophe Rajat*

 Eddy Fourna*

Christian Lucas*

Robert Meytral*

2

 Damien Hostache

Olivier Buisson

Benoit Leiva Marcon

Bernard Vuiton

3

Marc Piolat

Thierry Morin

Gilles Buatois 

Gilbert Cauvin 

Championnat
ISERE
2004

4

Olivier Charrat

Patrick Chaleat

Patrick Carpentier

Patrick Mattiussi

5

Arnaud Dives

Marc Ronca

Gilles Badel

Gérard Contal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cadet

Minime

Les Champions

Départementaux

1

Romuald Colinet*

Romain Debernardi

Sénior A     :

Christophe Rajat

2

Alexandre Mantel

 

Sénior B     :

Eddy Fourna

 

3

Antoine Angot

 

Vétéran A   :

Christian Lucas

 

 

 

Vétéran B   :

Robert Meytral

 

 

 

Cadet          :

Romuald Colinet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior A

Senior B

Vétéran A

Vétéran B

Saint Jean
D'Avelanne

20 juin

1

Christophe Rajat*

Jérome Granger

Christian Lucas*

Gérard Levite

2

Olivier Verilhac

Marc Ronca

Denis Dulary

Alain Lassara

3

Arnaud Moussier

Eddy Fourna

Gilles Badel

Jacques Barthelemy

Championnat Rhône Alpes 2004

4

Guillaume Durand

Paul Cunha

Didier Bailly

Robert Meytral

5

J-Baptiste Lozano

Thierry Jacquet

Rachid Boubaaya

Michel Queruel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior

Jeune

Féminine

 

1

Florent Gleizal

Romuald Colinet*

Mary Laure Georges

 

2

Lionel Siguier

Mickaël Cloux

 

 

3

Vivien Sabot

Alexandre Mantel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior A

Senior B

Vétéran A

Vétéran B

Meaudre

15 mai

1

Damien Hostache*

Patrick Chaleat*

André Gardette*

Lucien Carette*

2

Tristan Serraille

Yvon Morvan

Franck Simon

?

3

Jérôme Sage

Fabrice Mazza

?

Valdi Dreussi

Championnat ISERE 2004(Chrono)

4

 

Hervé Capra

Philippe Troussier

Robert Meytral

5

 

Michel Arbaretaz

Gérard Pic

Patrick Mattiussi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cadet

Minime

Les champions

Départementaux

1

Romuald Colinet*

Romain Debernardi

Senior A :

Damien Hostache

2

Antoine Angot

 

Senior B :

Patrick Chaleat

3

Olivier Prunet

 

Vétéran A :

André Gardette

 

 

 

Vétéran B :

Lucien Carette

 

 

 

 

Cadet :

Romuald Colinet