Saison 2006

Palmarès des courses UFOLEP ISERE

Epreuves

Places

1ère catégorie

2ème catégorie

3ème catégorie

4ème catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roussillon

19 mars

1

Etienne Bohec

Serge Champenois

Manuel Sellier

Gérard Lecomte

2

Stéphane Guillon 

Philippe Meunier 

Antoine Angot 

Jean Leroy 

3

Jacques Lucas 

Laurent Robert 

Eric Gentile 

Patrice Miguet 

Cessieu

02 avril

1

Yohan Contal

Sébastien Gissinger

Manuel Sellier

Daniel Pollet

2

Etienne Bohec

Philippe Meunier

Antoine Angot

François Cadoux

3

J-Baptiste Lozano

Robertino Merolle

Philippe Tranchee

Gérard Lecomte

Pontcharra

09 avril

1

Denis Liaud

Manuel Sellier

Antoine Angot

Jean Laurent Tardy

2

Yohan Contal

Patrick Mosca

Jacky Laporte

Jacques Maume

3

Patrick Chaleat

Gérard Contal

Aurélien Gabrielle

Loïc Angot

Gillonnay

17 avril

1

Patrick Chaleat

Manuel Sellier

Daniel Sarraillon

Marcel Bego

2

David Duperray

Anthony Mauro

Ludovic Fillon

Thierry Verdera

3

Guillaume Boivin

Philippe Glee

Mariano Torres

Patrice Miguet

Saint Etienne
de Crossey

23 avril

1

Yohan Contal

Pierre Lardellier

Mariano Torres

Daniel Pollet

2

François Bossy

Antoine Angot

David Laporte

Jean Laurent Tardy

3

Norbert Cocolon

Gérard Contal

Eric Andreani

Gérard Perrier

Cras

30 avril

1

Norbert Cocolon

Antoine Angot

Gianni Rouger

Jean Laurent Tardy

2

Yohan Contal

Philippe Meunier

J-baptiste Chapuis

Roland Favre

3

Etienne Bohec

Gérard Simon

Aurélien Gabrielle

Daniel Peruzzo

Tour des balcons
de La Buisse
classement général
06-07-08 mai

1

David Couzon

Sébastien Gissinger

Antoine Gehin

Roger Rousset

2

Christophe Rajat

Mathieu Escama

Luis Yague

Robert Salvi

3

J-Baptiste Lozano

Ludovic Froment

Frédéric Gonzalvez

Patrick Mattiussi

Etape 1

Grimpée Grand Ratz par équipes (scratch)

Etape 1
Grimpée Grd Ratz Individuel catégorie
.
Etape 2
Contre la montre
.
.
Etape 3
Course en circuit
.
.
Etape 4
Course en ligne
.

.

1

2

3

E.C.D.Oullins / Khelifa Gamra-/ Fabrice Pellerin-/ Olivier Belkis-/ Daniel Colantonio

Fontanil Cyclisme / Jean-Baptiste Lozano-/ Serge Luciani-/ Fabrice Mazza-/ Antoine Angot

UC Voiron / Olivier Buisson-/ Sébastien Gissinger-/ Bruno Sage-/ Jérôme Sage

1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.

Khelifa Gamra
Fabrice Pellerin
Olivier Belkis

.
Eugène Wissmann
Manuel Sellier
Patrick Chaleat
.
Jacques Lucas
François Bossy
Paul Cunha

.
Jean Baptiste Lozano
Christophe Rajat
Olivier Buisson

.

Antoine Angot
Sébastien Gissinger
Ludovic Froment

.
Antoine Angot
Anthony Mauro
Sébastien Gissinger
.
Cédric Blevinal
Serge Prunet
Antoine Angot

.
Sébastien Gissinger
Mathieu Escama
Philippe Meunier

.

Joseph Lotito
Luis Yague
Thierry Genin

.
Eric Gentile
Luis Yague
Eric Negrello
.
David Laporte
Frédéric Gonzalvez
Ludovic Fillon

.
Antoine Gehin
Nicolas Guillot
Eric Gentile

.

Hervé Faurobert
Patrick Mattiussi
Robert Salvi

.
Frédéric Fraisse
Robert Salvi
Patrick Mattiussi
.
Roger Rousset
Roland Favre
Thierry Verdera

.
Roger Rousset
Robert Salvi
Thierry Verdera

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sainte Anne sur Gervonde

21 mai

1

Jacques Lucas

Anthony Mauro

Stéphane Thomas

Daniel Peruzzo

2

Patrick Chaleat

Serge Prunet

Nicolas Guillot

Jean Leroy

3

Antoine Angot

Louis Vincendon

Daniel Pollet

Marcel Bego

Triptyque du
Fontanil
classement général
04 juin

1

Manuel Sellier

Arnaud Magnier

Nicolas Halgrain

Robert Salvi

2

Etienne Bohec

Patrick Penot

Antoine Gehin

Jean François Chasson

3

Yohan Contal

Philippe Meunier

Romuald Colinet

Claude Janus

Etape 1
Contre la montre
.
.
Etape 2
Grimpée-Mont St Martin
.
.
Etape 3
Course en circuit
.
.

1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.

Manuel Sellier
Patrick Chaleat
Etienne Bohec
.
Christophe Rajat
Etienne Bohec
Fabrice Mazza
.
Yohan Contal
Manuel Sellier
Jean Baptiste Lozano

.

Laurent Robert
Arnaud Magnier
Patrick Penot
.
Philippe Meunier
Hervé Dumoulin
Franck Januel
.
Arnaud Magnier
Patrick Penot
Eric Charrat

.

Romuald Colinet
Luis Yague
Eric Gentile
.
Antoine Gehin
Nicolas Halgrain
Thibault Brechard
.
Nicolas Halgrain
David Laporte
Daniel Sarraillon

.

Claude Janus
Robert Salvi
Jean François Chasson
.
Hervé Faurobert
Robert Salvi
Jean François Chasson
.
Jean François Chasson
Robert Salvi
Claude Janus

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crolles

24 juin

1

Patrick Chaleat

Antoine Gehin

Ludovic Fillon

Jean Leroy

2

David Duperray

Gérard Contal

Nicolas Guillot

Loïc Angot

3

Christophe Rajat

Eric Charrat

Eric Gentile

Jean Pierre Baetz

St Blaise du Buis

23 juillet

1

Nicoll Ed

Eric Zancanaro

Hervé Faurobert

Loïc Angot

2

Yohan Contal

Nicolas France

Joël Favre Verand

Jean François Chasson

3

Etienne Bohec

Nicolas Guillot

Frédéric Gonzalvez

André Charmeil

L'Albenc

9 septembre

1

Guenaël Boissy

Michel Boin

Gui. Jaureguilerry

Marcel Bego

2

Khelifa Gamra

Gérard Alonso

Jean Tassy

Paul Martinez

3

Jean Christophe Patay

Franck Simeone

Franck Brizin

Jean Leroy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior A

Senior B

Vétéran A

Vétéran B

Salaise sur Sanne

25 mai

1

Yohan Contal

Christophe Rajat

Patrick Chaleat

François Reina

2

Manuel Sellier

Franck Janvier

Jacques Lucas

Gérard Contal

3

Franck Delpuech

David Duperray

Louis Vincendon

Gérard Lecomte

Championnat ISERE 2006

4

Antoine Angot

Stéphane Guillon

Patrick Couloumy

Daniel Peruzzo

5

Stéphane Thomas

Henri Santos Silva

Rachid Boubaaya

Daniel Sarraillon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeune

 

Les Champions

Départementaux

1

Loïc Cournet

 

Senior A :

Yohan Contal

2

Eric Wagon

 

Senior B :

Christophe Rajat

3

Romain Vignieu

 

Vétéran A:

Patrick Chaleat

 

 

 

 

Vétéran B:

François Reina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior A

Senior B

Vétéran A

Vétéran B

Corbas(69)

03 septembre

1

Manuel Sellier

Fabrice Mazza

Louis Vincendon

Jean Leroy

2

Jean Baptiste Lozano

Anthony Mauro

Serge Champenois

André Charmeil

3

Tristan Serraille

Franck Brizin

 

André Jury

Championnat ISERE 2006(Chrono)

4

 

Christophe Artigaud

 

Michel Morel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior

 

Les champions

Départementaux

1

Antoine Angot

 

Senior A :

Manuel Sellier

 

 

 

Senior B :

Fabrice Mazza

 

 

 

Vétéran A :

Louis Vincendon

 

 

 

Vétéran B :

Jean Leroy