Saison 2009

Palmarès des courses UFOLEP ISERE

Epreuves

Places

1ère catégorie

2ème catégorie

3ème catégorie

4ème catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

St Etienne

de Crossey

05 avril

1

J.Baptiste Lozano

ea: Antoine Gehin

ea:Nicolas Halgrain

Philippe Tranchee

Gilles Gullon

Daniel Bertocchi

2

Tristan Serraille

Bruno Martin

Serge Simonotti

3

Fabrice Imbert

Christian Quezel

Jean Laurent Tardy

Gillonnay

13 avril

1

Christophe Rajat 

Martial Favier 

Gilles Gullon 

Gilbert Gimenez 

2

J.Baptiste Lozano 

Fabrice Imbert 

David PerrotBerton 

Jean Laurent Tardy 

3

Paul Cunha 

Jérôme Robert 

Victor Letreguilly 

Gérard Contal 

Rives

19 avril

1

Eric Bancel 

Alexandre Mantel 

Gilles Gullon 

Yvan Chapus 

2

J.Baptiste Lozano

Eric Stadler 

Victor Letreguilly 

Gérard Contal 

3

Christophe Rajat 

Serge Deldo 

Henri Santos Silva 

Jean Laurent Tardy 

Pontcharra

26 avril

1

Manuel Vidberg 

Christophe Bau 

Victor Letreguilly 

Jean Pierre Pawlisz 

2

Yvon Morvan 

Gérard Simon 

Stéph. MoinePicard

Gérard Contal 

3

Nicolas Bonnefond

Philippe Delfache 

Philippe Vernier 

René Albin 

Cras

01 mai

1

J.Baptiste Lozano 

Tristan Serraille 

Stéphane Bocquier 

Jean Laurent Tardy 

2

Nicolas Bonnefond 

Eric Mervant 

Henri Santos Silva 

Martial Vignieu 

3

Nicolas Halgrain 

Christian Malatrait 

Roland Dury 

Gérard Contal 

Sainte Anne

17 mai

1

Nicolas Bonnefond 

Victor Letreguilly 

Philippe Vernier 

Gérard Contal 

2

J. Baptiste Lozano 

Fabrice Imbert 

Guillaume Storchi 

Ludovic Trouilloud 

3

Patrick Chaleat 

Ludovic Oddoux 

Pierre Delporte 

Thierry Genin 

St Blaise du Buis

24 mai

1

Stéphane Rolland 

Christian Reinaudo 

David PerrotBerton 

Ludovic Trouilloud 

2

Philippe Meunier 

Hervé Dumoulin 

Alexandre Laufray 

Olivier Devaud 

3

Nicolas Bonnefond 

Nicolas France 

Stéphane Bocquier 

Thierry Genin 

Triptyque du
Fontanil
classement général
31 mai

1

Patrick Chaleat 

Jérôme Robert 

David PerrotBerton 

Martial Vignieu 

2

Christophe Rajat 

Fabrice Imbert 

Henri Santos Silva 

Olivier Devaud 

3

Nicolas Halgrain 

Eric Gentile 

Alexandre Laufray 

Yvan Chapus 

Etape 1
Contre la montre
.
.
Etape 2
Grimpée-Mont St Martin
.
.
Etape 3
Course en circuit
.
.

1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.

Patrick Chaleat
Nicolas Halgrain
Christophe Rajat

Christophe Rajat
Fabrice Mazza
Nicolas Halgrain

Patrick Chaleat
Nicolas Bonnefond
Sylvain Maublanc

.

Eric Gentile
Jérome Robert
Fabrice Imbert

Bruno Pois
Jacques Vial
Victor Letreguilly

Fabrice Imbert
Jérôme Robert
Victor Letreguilly

.

Antoine Fayard
David Perrot Berton
Henri Santos Silva

Albert Verte
Alexandre Laufray
David Perrot Berton

Patrick Hochart
Henri Santos Silva
Bruno Martin

.

Patrick Mattiussi
Jean Laurent Tardy
Martial Vignieu

Olivier Devaud
Martial Vignieu
Patrick Mattiussi

Martial Vignieu
Olivier Devaud
Jean Paul Angot

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L'Albenc

6 juin

1

Patrick Chaleat 

Hugues Monville 

Bruno Martin 

Jean laurent Tardy 

2

Jérôme Mollard 

Eric Gentile 

Antoine Fayard 

Jean Jacques Roux 

3

Yvon Morvan 

Christian Reinaudo 

Philippe Vernier 

Gérard Perrier 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior A

Senior B

Vétéran A

Vétéran B

 Autrans

21 mai

1

Alexandre Mantel 

Eric Barbosa 

Patrick Chaleat 

Michel Boin 

2

J.Baptiste Lozano 

Jérôme Mollard* 

Eddy Grosset 

Daniel Sarraillon* 

3

Nicolas Bonnefond 

David Perrot Berton 

Stéphane Bocquier 

Christian Reinaudo 

Championnat ISERE 2009

4

Philippe Meunier 

Ludovic Oddoux 

Alain Liotard 

Bernard Roussel 

5

David Laporte 

Richard Lavernhe 

Anthony Mauro 

Pierre Delporte 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior

Cadet

Les Champions

Départementaux

1

Victor Letreguilly 

ea:Charles Ricau 

Senior A :

Alexandre Mantel 

2

Marin Nils 

ea:Lucas Chirpaz 

Senior B :

Jérôme Mollard 

3

Alexandre Laufray 

Guillaume Liss 

Vétéran A:

Patrick Chaleat 

 

 

Féminine

Minime

Vétéran B:

Daniel Sarraillon 

 

1

Céline Schuller 

Benjamin Vignieu 

Junior: 

Victor Letreguilly 

 

2

Jeanne Boudry

Cadette

Cadet: Charles Ricau / Lucas Chirpaz

 

3

Laure Girard

Diane Deschamps

Minime:

Benjamin Vignieu

 

4

Aurélie Cadoux

Minime fille

Féminine:

Céline Schuller

 

5

Jacqueline Allardet

Elodie Champenois

Cadette:

Diane Deschamps

 

 

 

 

Minime fille:

Elodie Champenois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior A

Senior B

Vétéran A

Vétéran B

 Autrans

 13 septembre

1

Alexandre Mantel 

Pascal Thevenin 

Patrick Chaleat 

Richard Beraud 

2

David Gay 

Fabrice Mazza 

Stéphane Georget 

Dominique Briand 

3

Romain Dubois 

Stéphane Badey 

Jérôme Duchene 

Eugène Wissmann 

Championnat Régional 2009(Chrono)

4

Grégory grieb 

Arnaud Moussier 

Christophe Henry 

Fabrice Monod 

5

J.Baptiste Lozano 

Antoine Gehin 

Thierry Vie 

Pascal Weber 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior

Cadet

Féminine 17/29

Féminine 30/39

1

Alexandre Laufray 

Lucas Chirpaz 

Céline Schuller

Céline Monod 

2

Alexandre Demenezes 

Romain Nazareth 

Laure Girard

Martine Roy 

3

 

Christophe bonnefoy 

Angéline Eymery

 

 

Minime

 

 

Féminine +40

1

Simon Angot

 

 

Véronique Garnodier

2

 

 

 

Isabelle Gunie

3

 

 

 

Catherine Boillon