Saison 2010

Palmarès des courses UFOLEP ISERE

Epreuves

Places

1ère Catégorie

2 ème Catégorie

3 ème Catégorie

4 ème Catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gillonnay

05 avril

1

Pierre Ledac

Eric Zancanaro

Gérard Pic

Olivier Devaud

2

Patrick Chaleat

David Laporte

Christophe Gouin

Florian Desroches

3

Christophe Rajat

Damien Gauriat

Stéph.Moine Picard

Jean Laurent Tardy

St Etienne

De Crossey

11 avril

1

Jacques Lucas 

Didier Hofer 

Romain Epailly 

Gérard Perrier 

2

C-Jean Chazalon 

Christian Starck 

Pierre Delporte 

Jean Claude Derre 

3

Nicolas Bonnefond 

Gilles Gullon 

Daniel Pollet 

Jean Pierre Pawlisz 

Rives

18 avril

1

Pierre Ledac 

Eric Zancanaro 

Kevin Vermeulen 

Robert Hoffelinck 

2

Franck Soligny 

Christophe Iohner 

Roland Guillermin 

Olivier Devaud 

3

Patrick Chaleat 

Julien Baptmale 

Gérard Pic

Luis Yague 

Cras

1 mai

1

Sébastien Bertholet

Stéphane Bocquier 

Romain Epailly 

Fabien Cardeneau 

2

Olivier DeStFuscien 

Fabien Pegeot 

Alexandre Rambourg 

Luis Yague 

3

Patrick Chaleat 

Christian Starck 

Exaequo:Charles Ricau

Christian Vidal 

Saint Anne

09 mai

1

J,Christophe Patay 

Lucas Chirpaz 

Stéph,Moine Picard 

Luis Yague 

2

Nicolas Bonnefond 

Christophe Dehurtevent

Jean Michel Fayolle 

Gérard Contal 

3

Sylvain Maublanc 

Johan Rodriguez 

Sébastien Budin 

Thierry Genin 

Apprieu

23 Mai

1

Arnaud Manzanini

Kevin Vermeulen 

David Brouet 

Florian Desroches

2

Franck Soligny 

Gilles Gullon 

Stéph,Moine Picard 

Gérard Contal 

3

Roland Ruberti 

Gilles Diaz 

Richard Blin 

Pascal Gachet 

L’Albenc Classement général 06 juin

 

1

Arnaud Manzanini

Christian Starck

Charles Ricau

Jean Jacques Roux

2

Patrick Chaleat

Julien Baptmale

Laurent Auber

Michel Bellin

3

Christophe Rajat

Gilles Gullon

Raphael Da Silva

Eric Charrat

Etape 1

Contre la montre

 

Etape 2

Course en circuit

1
2
3
.
1
2
3

Florian Aureille
Arnaud Manzanini
Christophe Rajat

Arnaud Manzanini
Patrick Chaleat
Daniel Sarraillon

Gilles Gullon
Julien Baptmale
Christian Starck

Christian Starck
Julien Baptmale
Bruno Martin

Laurent Auber
Charles Ricau
Richard Blin

Raphael Da Silva
David Paire Ficot
Charles Ricau

Eric Charrat
Olivier Devaud
Jean Jacques Roux

Jean Jacques Roux
Gérard Contal
Michel Bellin

Triptyque du
Fontanil
classement général
20 juin

1

Patrick Chaleat

Charles Ricau

Anthony Rijan

Eric Charrat

2

Romaric Peloux Tytgat

Alexandre Laufray

Stéphane Jouffroy

Pascal Gachet

3

Kevin Planet

Stéphane Bocquier

Laurent Auber

Gérard Gachon

Etape 1
Contre la montre
.
.
Etape 2
Grimpée-Mont St Martin
.
.

1
2
3
.
1
2
3
.

Patrick Chaleat
Kevin Planet
Eric Gentile

Romaric PelouxTytgat
Patrick Chaleat
Eric Zancanaro


Charles Ricau
Stéphane Bocquier
Bruno Martin

Alexandre Laufray
Charles Ricau
Bruno Pois


Anthony Rijan
Laurent Auber
Stéphane Jouffroy

Anthony Rijan
Stéphane Jouffroy
Ludovic Reffet


Eric Charrat
Pascal Gachet
Thierry Genin

Eric Charrat
Gérard Gachon
Pascal Gachet


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allevard

25 septembre

1

Stéphane Rinaldi

Alexis Sicard

Guillaume Cara

Pascal Gachet

2

Fabrice Monod

Charles Ricau

Franck Rota

Claude Janus

3

Eric Zancanaro

Alexandre Laufray

Ludovic Trouilloud

Christophe Artigaud

 

 

 Senior A

 Senior B

Vétéran A 

Vétéran B 

 Eydoche

13 mai

1

Alexandre Laufray 

Franck Soligny 

Patrick Chaleat 

Daniel Sarraillon 

2

Julien Baptmale 

Christophe Rajat *

Christophe Iohner 

Michel Boin 

3

Nicolas Bonnefond 

C,Jean Chazalon 

Stéphane Bocquier 

Rachid Boubaaya 

Championnat ISERE 2010

4

Anthony Rijan 

Ludovic Oddoux 

David Duperray 

Louis Vincendon 

5

Alexis Sicard 

Jérôme Robert 

Anthony Mauro 

Jacques Vial 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 

Cadet 

Les Champions 

Départementaux 

1

Kévin Vermeulen 

Robin Moretti 

Senior A: 

Alexandre Laufray 

2

Charles Ricau 

Simon Angot 

Senior B: 

Christophe Rajat 


 Minime

 Minime Fille

Vétéran A: 

Patrick Chaleat 

 

1

Samuel Pinjon 

Elodie Champenois

Vétéran B: 

Daniel Sarraillon 

 


Féminine 17/29 

Féminine 30/39 

Junior : 

Kevin Vermeulen 

 

1

Céline Schuller 

Nathalie Galla 

Cadet:

Robin Moretti

 

2

Laure Girard 

Véronique Gentile 

Féminine 17/29: 

Céline Schuller 

 

3

Laura Bouvelle 

 

Féminine 30/39: 

Nathalie Galla 

 


 

 

Minime Fille: 

Elodie Champenois 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Senior A

  Senior B

  Vétéran A

  Vétéran B

 Autrans

 13 juin

1

Romain Dubois 

Pascal Thevenin 

Roland Ruberti 

Joël Navarro 

2

Sylvain Rimoux 

J.Christophe Patay 

Patrick Chaleat 

Michel Brosselin 

3

Julien Batmale 

Sylvain Maublanc 

Franck Malotaux 

Didier Lalaux 

Championnat Régional 2010

4

Nicolas Bonnefond 

Valery Lecrivain 

Anthony Mauro 

Richard Beraud 

5

Anthony Rijan 

Alexandre Germain 

Gilbert Chirat 

Daniel Sarraillon 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Junior 

 Cadet 

Féminine 17/29

1

Romain Nazaret 

Clément Monod 

Céline Schuller & Laurie Bernardin

2

Charles Ricau 

Quentin Gaillard 

Laure Girard

 

3

Johan Rodriguez 

Gaëtan Percherancier 

Laura Bouvelle 

 

4

Alexis Carvalho 

Joël Neto 

 

 

5

 

Robin Moretti 

 

 


  Féminine + 40

  Minime Fille

  Minime

 

1

Mireille Ruberti 

Elodie Champenois 

Corentin Percherancier